|
|
|
学科試験 |
試験開始 期日 |
種別 |
試験地 |
実施日 集合時間 |
試験会場 |
2024/4/18(木) |
一級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
4/18(木) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/4/18(木) |
二級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
4/18(木) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/4/20(土) |
一級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
4/20(土) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/4/20(土) |
二級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
4/20(土) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/4/21(日) |
一級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/4/21(日) |
二級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/4/21(日) |
一級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/4/21(日) |
二級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/4/21(日) |
一級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/4/21(日) |
二級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
4/21(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/4/22(月) |
一級 |
石川県金沢市 |
4/22(月) 9:00 |
金沢市ものづくり会館 金沢市粟崎町4丁目80番地1 |
2024/4/22(月) |
二級 |
石川県金沢市 |
4/22(月) 9:00 |
金沢市ものづくり会館 金沢市粟崎町4丁目80番地1 |
2024/4/23(火) |
一級 |
三重県四日市市 |
4/23(火) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/4/23(火) |
二級 |
三重県四日市市 |
4/23(火) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/4/25(木) |
一級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
4/25(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/4/25(木) |
二級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
4/25(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/4/26(金) |
一級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
4/26(金) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/4/26(金) |
二級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
4/26(金) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/4/27(土) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/4/27(土) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/4/27(土) |
一級 |
富山県高岡市 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/4/27(土) |
二級 |
富山県高岡市 |
4/27(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/4/28(日) |
一級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/4/28(日) |
二級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
4/28(日) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/5/3(金) |
二級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
5/3(金) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/5/5(日) |
一級 |
三重県津市 |
5/5(日) 9:00 |
マリーナ河芸 津市河芸町東千里854-3 |
2024/5/5(日) |
二級 |
三重県津市 |
5/5(日) 9:00 |
マリーナ河芸 津市河芸町東千里854-3 |
2024/5/6(月) |
一級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
5/6(月) 13:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/5/6(月) |
二級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
5/6(月) 13:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/5/12(日) |
一級 |
三重県四日市市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/5/12(日) |
二級 |
三重県四日市市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/5/12(日) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/5/12(日) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/12(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/5/14(火) |
一級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
5/14(火) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/5/14(火) |
二級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
5/14(火) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/5/17(金) |
一級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
5/17(金) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/5/17(金) |
二級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
5/17(金) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/5/18(土) |
一級 |
富山県高岡市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/5/18(土) |
二級 |
富山県高岡市 |
5/18(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/5/19(日) |
一級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
5/19(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/5/19(日) |
二級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
5/19(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/5/19(日) |
一級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
5/19(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/5/19(日) |
二級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
5/19(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/5/23(木) |
一級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/5/23(木) |
二級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/5/23(木) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/5/23(木) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/23(木) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/5/25(土) |
一級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/5/25(土) |
二級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
5/25(土) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/5/26(日) |
一級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/5/26(日) |
二級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/5/26(日) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/5/26(日) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
5/26(日) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/5/27(月) |
一級 |
三重県四日市市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/5/27(月) |
二級 |
三重県四日市市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/5/27(月) |
一級 |
静岡県静岡市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
清水マリンビル 静岡市清水区日之出町9-25 |
2024/5/27(月) |
二級 |
静岡県静岡市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
清水マリンビル 静岡市清水区日之出町9-25 |
2024/5/27(月) |
一級 |
石川県金沢市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
金沢市ものづくり会館 金沢市粟崎町4丁目80番地1 |
2024/5/27(月) |
二級 |
石川県金沢市 |
5/27(月) 9:00 |
金沢市ものづくり会館 金沢市粟崎町4丁目80番地1 |
2024/5/28(火) |
一級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
5/28(火) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/5/28(火) |
二級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
5/28(火) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/6/1(土) |
二級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
6/1(土) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/6/2(日) |
一級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
6/2(日) 13:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/6/2(日) |
二級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
6/2(日) 13:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/6/2(日) |
一級 |
三重県津市 |
6/2(日) 9:00 |
マリーナ河芸 津市河芸町東千里854-3 |
2024/6/2(日) |
二級 |
三重県津市 |
6/2(日) 9:00 |
マリーナ河芸 津市河芸町東千里854-3 |
2024/6/3(月) |
一級 |
富山県高岡市 |
6/3(月) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/6/3(月) |
二級 |
富山県高岡市 |
6/3(月) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/6/8(土) |
一級 |
三重県四日市市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/6/8(土) |
二級 |
三重県四日市市 |
6/8(土) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/6/9(日) |
一級 |
愛知県常滑市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナりんくう 常滑市りんくう町3丁目6番地の1 |
2024/6/9(日) |
二級 |
愛知県常滑市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナりんくう 常滑市りんくう町3丁目6番地の1 |
2024/6/9(日) |
一級 |
三重県津市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
伊勢湾海洋スポーツセンター 津市津興港中道北官370 |
2024/6/9(日) |
二級 |
三重県津市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
伊勢湾海洋スポーツセンター 津市津興港中道北官370 |
2024/6/9(日) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/6/9(日) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/9(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/6/14(金) |
一級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
6/14(金) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/6/14(金) |
二級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
6/14(金) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/6/15(土) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/15(土) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/6/15(土) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/15(土) 9:00 |
ヤマハマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市入出字長者1380番地 |
2024/6/16(日) |
一級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/6/16(日) |
二級 |
愛知県豊川市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ三河御津 豊川市御津町御幸浜1-1-25 |
2024/6/16(日) |
一級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/6/16(日) |
二級 |
静岡県沼津市 |
6/16(日) 9:00 |
プラサヴェルデ 沼津市大手町一丁目1-4 |
2024/6/19(水) |
一級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
6/19(水) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/6/19(水) |
二級 |
愛知県名古屋市 |
6/19(水) 9:00 |
ミタチ第2ビル 5F 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16 |
2024/6/20(木) |
一級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
6/20(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/6/20(木) |
二級 |
愛知県蒲郡市 |
6/20(木) 9:00 |
西浦シーサイド 蒲郡市西浦町倉舞60 |
2024/6/20(木) |
一級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/20(木) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/6/20(木) |
二級 |
静岡県湖西市 |
6/20(木) 9:00 |
スズキマリーナ浜名湖 湖西市新所4494-90 |
2024/6/22(土) |
一級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/6/22(土) |
二級 |
愛知県高浜市 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1 |
2024/6/22(土) |
一級 |
富山県高岡市 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/6/22(土) |
二級 |
富山県高岡市 |
6/22(土) 9:00 |
高岡市伏木コミュニティセンター(伏木会館) 高岡市伏木湊町13-1 |
2024/6/23(日) |
一級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
6/23(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/6/23(日) |
二級 |
愛知県知多郡武豊町 |
6/23(日) 9:00 |
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2 |
2024/6/26(水) |
一級 |
三重県四日市市 |
6/26(水) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/6/26(水) |
二級 |
三重県四日市市 |
6/26(水) 9:00 |
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市天カ須賀1‐8‐26 |
2024/6/27(木) |
一級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
6/27(木) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/6/27(木) |
二級 |
三重県伊勢市 |
6/27(木) 9:00 |
(予定)大湊町民会館 伊勢市大湊町783-11 |
2024/6/29(土) |
一級 |
石川県金沢市 |
6/29(土) 9:00 |
石川県地場産業振興センター 金沢市鞍月2-1 |
2024/6/29(土) |
二級 |
石川県金沢市 |
6/29(土) 9:00 |
石川県地場産業振興センター 金沢市鞍月2-1 |
2024/6/30(日) |
一級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
2024/6/30(日) |
二級 |
愛知県海部郡飛島村 |
6/30(日) 9:00 |
ミッドシップワークス 海部郡飛島村金岡37 |
ご案内いたします